Graduate Students

Filters

Abla Alaoui-Soce
Advised by Diana Tamir
Office
308 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fifth year of study
Stats Atwood
They/Them
Advised by Kristina Olson
Office
522 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Renata Biazzi
Advised by Asif Ghazanfar
Office
176A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
First year of study
Branson Byers
They/Them
Advised by Yael Niv
Office
307 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Kennedy Casey
Advised by Casey Lew-Williams
Office
217 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Jamie Chiu
Advised by Yael Niv
Office
138A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Second year of study
Isaac Christian
Advised by Michael Graziano
Office
282B Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fourth year of study
Chelsey Clark
Advised by Elizabeth Levy Paluck
DCE
Jordana Composto
Advised by Elke Weber
Office
220 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Faustine Corbani
Advised by Diana Tamir
Office
308 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Nicole Cuneo
She/Her
Advised by Adele Goldberg
Office
226 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Jonathan Daniels
He/Him/His
Advised by Jordan Taylor
Office
401 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Benny deMayo
Advised by Kristina Olson and Casey Lew-Williams
Office
522 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Emma Diethorn
Advised by Elizabeth Gould
Office
A76F Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fourth year of study
Cody Dong
Advised by Kenneth Norman
Office
138D Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Second year of study
Ari Dyckovsky
He/Him/His
Advised by Alin Coman
Office
528 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Karalyn Enz
She/Her
Advised by Alin Coman and Diana Tamir
Office
528 Peretsman Scully Hall
DCE
Abby Fergus
She/Her
Advised by Adele Goldberg
Office
226 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Sydney Garcia
She/Her
Advised by Elizabeth Levy Paluck
Office
421 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Tyler Giallanza
Advised by Jonathan Cohen
Third year of study
Rose Guingrich
Advised by Michael Graziano
Office
282B Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Third year of study
Sevan Harootonian
Advised by Yael Niv
Office
138A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fourth year of study
Nicole Horner
Advised by Nicole Shelton
Office
521 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Ham Huang
Advised by Natalia Vélez
Office
224 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Nicole Columbaro Johnson
Advised by Rebecca Carey
Office
426 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Sarah Joo
Advised by Tania Lombrozo
Office
221 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Sana Khan
Advised by Elizabeth Levy Paluck
Office
421 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Aditi Kodipady
He/They/She
Advised by Kristina Olson
Office
501 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Alexander Ku
Advised by Tom Griffiths
Office
321 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Ariadne Letrou
Advised by Ken Norman
Office
136D Princeton Neuroscience Institute
First year of study
Casey Lewry
She/Her
Advised by Tania Lombrozo
Office
221 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Xiaoyi Liu
Advised by Sabine Kastner
Office
138E Princeton Neuroscience Institute
First year of study
Raja Marjieh
Advised by Tom Griffiths
Office
321 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Killian McLoughlin
He/Him/His
Advised by Molly Crockett
Office
330 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Rachel Metzgar
Advised by Michael Graziano
Office
282B Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Third year of study
Dan-Mircea Mirea
He/They
Advised by Yael Niv
Office
138A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Third year of study
Kris Nichols
Advised by Elke Weber
Office
220 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Asana Okocha
She/Her
Advised by Casey Lew-Williams
Office
217 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Kerem Oktar
Advised by Tania Lombrozo
Office
221 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fifth year of study
Yeji Park
She/Her/Hers
Advised by Stacey Sinclair
Office
526 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Logan Pearce
She/Her
Advised by Joel Cooper
Third year of study
Brooke Ryan
Advised by Uri Hasson
Office
244A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
First year of study
Thiago Tarraf Varella
He/Him
Advised by Asif Ghazanfar
Office
288F Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fifth year of study
Naomi Vaida
Advised by Susan Fiske and Alin Coman
Fourth year of study
Henna Vartiainen
Advised by Erik Nook
Office
322 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Carlos Velázquez Vargas
Advised by Jordan Taylor
Office
401 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fifth year of study
Renée Waters
Advised by Elizabeth Gould
Office
A671 Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fifth year of study
Claire Whiting
She/Her
Advised by Erik Nook
Office
322 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Zaid Zada
Advised by Uri Hasson
Office
244B Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fourth year of study
Yoonseo Zoh
Advised by Molly Crockett
Office
330 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study